2 room apartment in Odense
-
Area
- 68 m²
-
Property type
- Apartment
-
Rooms
- 2 rooms
BEAUTIFUL 2-ROOM APARTMENT IN ODENSE 68m2 This lovely rental offers all the necessities of everyday life and a little more. With a location in peaceful surroundings in Odense SØ, you have plenty of opportunity to relax and enjoy outdoor living directly from your own terrace. The home's equipment and facilities: • Own terrace • Dishwasher • Microwave • Washer/dryer Ejby Møllevej 66, 5220 Odense SØ Move-in ready 15.06.2026 Rent 6,915 DKK + 1,300 DKK in advance payments Deposit 20,745 DKK / Prepaid rent 6,915 DKK Shared courtyard area...
- Rent
- kr6,915 per month
- Location
- Odense
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- No
- Date
- 7 days ago