2 room apartment in Nyborg
-
Area
- 75 m²
-
Property type
- Apartment
-
Rooms
- 2 rooms
Large, nice, and neat 2-room apartment of 75 m2 in Nyborg READY TO MOVE IN. The apartment includes a living room, bedroom, kitchen, storage room, bathroom, and toilet. There is a storage room in the basement that can be locked. The apartment is located on the ground floor. There is a large private garden for the property (shared garden). Rent DKK 5,300.00 per month + DKK 500.00 in advance for utilities + deposit DKK 15,900.00 + DKK 5,300.00 in prepaid rent = a total of DKK 27,000.00. Write a private message if interested.
- Rent
- kr5,300 per month
- Location
- Nyborg
- Rental period
- -
- Verified landlord
- No
- Date
- 8 days ago