Single Corner
-
Areal
- 29 m²
-
Boligtype
- Værelse
-
Vær
- 1 værelse
These apartments are equipped with everything you need to feel at home, including a 90×200 bed, a workspace, a wardrobe, an ensuite bathroom and a private kitchen equipped with a fridge, sink and cooking hob. Like all our apartments you’ll have full access to our shared facilities including a shared kitchen, a gym, laundry, cinema, study and co-working spaces, chill-out zones and high-speed WiFi everywhere. Features: 29m² BBR, 90cm bed, Kitchenette, Fully furnished, Private bathroom, Wifi, Eligible for Student Grant & Housing Subsidy, All am...
- Denne bolig har fortrinsret for studerende
- Leje
- 6.395 kr om måneden
- Placering
- 8200, Aarhus N
- Lejeperiode
- -
- Verificeret udlejer
- Ja
- Dato
- 12 dage siden
- Ledig
- 01/06/2026
- Aconto
- Kontakt udlejer
- Depositum
- 12.790 kr
- Forudbetalt husleje
- 6.395 kr
Sted